Product List

(Total 299 Products )
Hybrid Adapter ST-FC

Hybrid adapters are used to connect optical connectors of different type. They are very useful in connecting patchcords with different connectors. They have ...
LC Adapter Simplex MM

LC simplex adapter, beige housing, multi mode fiber adapter with ceramic sleeve. Factory price and promptly delivery guaranteed.

Beige plastic Housing ...
Fiber Optic SC Duplex Adapter Multi mode

SC Duplex, multi mode, fiber adapter with zirconia sleeve and SC duplex foot print.

Multi Mode
Zirconia sleeve

Features:
1. ...
Hybrid Adapter FC-SC Duplex

Hybrid adapters are used to connect optical connectors of different type. They are very useful in connecting patchcords with different connectors. ...
Hybrid Adapter FC-SC Simplex

Hybrid adapters are used to connect optical connectors of different type. They are very useful in connecting patchcords with different connectors. ...
Fiber Optic Adapter LC Quad APC with SC footprints

LC Quad, green housing, single mode APC fiber adapter with ceramic sleeve and SC Duplex foot print. Factory price and promptly ...
Fiber Adapter LC Duplex APC with SC Footprints

LC Duplex adapter, green housing, single mode APC fiber adapter with ceramic sleeve and SC footprints. Flange or flangeless ...
Adapter LC Duplex SM with SC Footprints
LC Duplex adapter, blue housing, single mode fiber adapter with ceramic sleeve and SC footprints. Flange or flangeless optional. Factory ...
Pulling eye Optic Fiber Patch Cords

Fiber optic pulling eye is also called cable pulling eye. It is a device that is fastened to a fiber cable. The hook can then be attached to ...
E2000 Adapter

We supply E2000 fiber optic adapters, these E2000 adapters are various types including single mode and multi mode, SM APC and 10 Gig laser optimized E2000 adapter. ...
SM 900u 12 fiber color coded Spiral Wrapped

We provide high quality 9/125 single mode fiber pigtail offered in UPC & APC. The pigtail is a one-ended factory terminated fiber ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Pulling eye Optic Fiber Patch Cords

Fiber optic pulling eye is also called cable pulling eye. It is a device that is fastened to a fiber cable. The hook can then be attached to ...
Loose Tube Fanout Kit

Loose Tube Fanout Kit
Vkplus Loose Tube Fanout kit is designed for the direct termination of loose tube cables prior to installation or without using an ...
Fiber Optic Fan-out kit

Indoor Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits are specifically designed for the termination of 6 and 12 Fibre loose tube cables. These fan-out kits provide the ...
Fiber Adapter LC Duplex MM with SC Footprints

LC Duplex adapter, beige housing, multi mode fiber adapter with ceramic sleeve and SC footprints. Flange or flangeless optional. ...
SC LC FC ST In-line doped Fiber Optic Attenuator
Types of Fiber Optic Attenuators
Optical attenuators can take a number of different forms and are typically classified as fixed ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
MTRJ Adapter

MTRJ adapter with ceramic sleeve, plastic housing

Plastic housing
Multi Mode & Single Mode
Ceramic sleeve

Features:

1. Compliance with Telcordia, ANSI, ...
MPO simplexadapter with ceramic sleeve, plastic housing

Plastic housing
Multi Mode & Single Mode
Ceramic sleeve

Features:

1. Compliance with Telcordia, ANSI, IEC, ...
Fixed hybrid fiber attenuators SC-FC

Fixed hybrid fiber attenuators allow users to convert from one connector type to another.

Fixed hybrid optical attenuator with male to ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
LC Connector

1. UL rated plastic housing
2. Single mode, multi mode
3. with UP, UPC, APC
4. Polarized and color coded

We supply fiber optic LC connector kit, include ...
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
FC Fiber Optic Attenuator
Types of Fiber Optic Attenuators
Optical attenuators can take a number of different forms and are typically classified as fixed or variable. Fixed ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
SC Connector

1. UL rated plastic housing
2. Single mode, multi mode
3. UP, UPC, APC
4. Free-floating ceramic ferrule

We supply fiber optic SC connector kit, include single ...
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
FC Loopback Attenuator

Features:
Singlemode or Multimode FC Loopback Attenuators
Optical performance 100% factory tested
UPC and APC available for Singlemode
Meets Telcordia ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
E2000 APC Adapter
We supply E2000 fiber optic adapters, these E2000 adapters are various types including single mode and multi mode, SM APC and 10 Gig laser optimized E2000 ...

Last Login Date: Apr 30, 2015

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Other

Main Products: Fiber Patch Cord, Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, Optic Fiber Adapter, Optic Fiber Connector, Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable, Ofnr Riser Ft4 Rated Fiber Cable, Ofnp Plenum Fiber Cable, Pulling Eye Fiber Cables, Armored Optic Fiber Cable