Product List

(Total 299 Products )
1. Duplex 9/125 Single Mode
2. Polished in UPC & APC
3. LC, SC, ST, FC, MTRJ, E2000, MU
4. OFNR, OFNP, LS0H
5. SMF-28E

High Quality Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fiber optical Ceramic Ferrules SC/APC with metal ring

We offer SC single mode ferrules, SC/APC ferrules, SC multimode ferrules, LC single mode ferrules, LC multi mode ferrules. ...
Single Mode Plenum MTP-12 LC Patch Cord

MT family is an array technology providing quick connection for 4, 8 or 12 fibers. It reduces time and cost of installation. Fiber ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Single mode optic fiber patch cable

1. Duplex 9/125 Single Mode
2. Polished in UPC & APC
3. LC, SC, ST, FC, MTRJ, E2000, MU
4. OFNR, OFNP, LSZH
5. SMF-28E

High Quality ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fiber optical Ferrules

We offer SC single mode ferrules, SC/APC ferrules, SC multimode ferrules, LC single mode ferrules, LC multi mode ferrules.

Features:

1. High ...
Fiber optical Ceramic Ferrules SC/UPC with metal ring

We offer SC single mode ferrules, SC/APC ferrules, SC multimode ferrules, LC single mode ferrules, LC multi mode ferrules. ...
Fiber optical Ferrules SC/APC

We offer SC single mode ferrules, SC/APC ferrules, SC multimode ferrules, LC single mode ferrules, LC multi mode ferrules.

Features:

1. High ...
MPO/MTP Single Mode Trunk cable with pulling eye

MT family is an array technology providing quick connection for 4, 8 or 12 fibers. It reduces time and cost of installation. ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fiber optical SC/APC Step Ceramic Ferrules

We offer SC single mode ferrules, SC/APC ferrules, SC multimode ferrules, LC single mode ferrules, LC multi mode ferrules.
...
MPO/MTP OM3 10G Trunk cable

MT family is an array technology providing quick connection for 4, 8 or 12 fibers. It reduces time and cost of installation. Fiber alignment is ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fiber optical Ceramic Ferrules SC/UPC MM

We offer SC single mode ferrules, SC/APC ferrules, SC multimode ferrules, LC single mode ferrules, LC multi mode ferrules.

Features: ...
Fiber optical Ferrules SC/UPC SM

We offer SC single mode ferrules, SC/APC ferrules, SC multimode ferrules, LC single mode ferrules, LC multi mode ferrules.

Features:

1. ...
SM 900u 12 fiber color coded pigtail in UPC & APC, LC/UPC connector
We provide high quality 9/125 single mode fiber pigtail offered in UPC & APC. The pigtail is a one-ended ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
SM 900u 12 fiber color coded pigtail in UPC & APC, with SC/UPC connector
We provide high quality 9/125 single mode fiber pigtail offered in UPC & APC. The pigtail is a one-ended ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Duplex Single Mode APC Fiber Patch Cord (SMF-28E)

1. Duplex SM 9/125 Single Mode patch cords
2. Polished in UPC & APC
3. LC, SC, ST, FC, MTRJ, E2000, MU
4. OFNR, OFNP, LSZH ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Optic Adapter LC Duplex Multi mode LC foot print

LC Duplex, Beige, multi mode fiber adapter with Ceramic sleeve and LC Duplex foot print. Factory price and promptly ...
1. Waterproof Fiber Cable
2. Waterproof Pigtail
3. with2, 4, 8, 12 fiber cores
4. LC, SC, FC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000
5. Outdoor use

Descriptions:
Vkplus manufactures ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Duplex SM 9/125 Patch Cable

1. Duplex SM 9/125 Single Mode patch cord
2. Polished in UPC & APC
3. LC, SC, ST, FC, MTRJ, E2000, MU
4. OFNR, OFNP, LSZH
5. SMF-28E

High ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Hybrid Adapter LC-SC Simplex

Hybrid adapters are used to connect optical connectors of different type. They are very useful in connecting patchcords with different connectors. ...
Fiber Optic SC Simplex Adapter Single Mode

SC Single mode Simplex fiber adapter with ceramic sleeve, plastic housing and SC simplex foot print.

Plastic Housing
Single Mode ...
Hybrid Adapter ST-SC Duplex

Hybrid adapters are used to connect optical connectors of different type. They are very useful in connecting patchcords with different connectors. ...
Fiber Optical Adapter LC Duplex SM LC foot print

LC Duplex, blue, single mode fiber adapter with Ceramic sleeve and LC Duplex foot print...Factory price and promptly delivery ...
Hybrid Adapter LC-FC Duplex

Hybrid adapters are used to connect optical connectors of different type. They are very useful in connecting patchcords with different connectors. ...
Hybrid Adapter FC-SC Simplex

Hybrid adapters are used to connect optical connectors of different type. They are very useful in connecting patchcords with different connectors. ...

Last Login Date: Apr 30, 2015

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Other

Main Products: Fiber Patch Cord, Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, Optic Fiber Adapter, Optic Fiber Connector, Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable, Ofnr Riser Ft4 Rated Fiber Cable, Ofnp Plenum Fiber Cable, Pulling Eye Fiber Cables, Armored Optic Fiber Cable