Product List

(Total 299 Products )
Aluminum tape layer loose tube outdoor fiber cable-GYTA.
Aluminum tape layer loose tube outdoor cable-GYTA is an outdoor use optical fiber cable suitable for duct and aerial ...
Min. Order: 1 Meter
1. Duplex SM 9/125 Single Mode patch cords
2. Polished in UPC & APC
3. LC, SC, ST, FC, MTRJ, E2000, MU
4. OFNR, OFNP, LSZH
5. SMF-28E

High Quality Duplex 9/125 Single Mode ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. Duplex SM 9/125 Single Mode jumper
2. Polished in UPC & APC
3. LC, SC, ST, FC, MTRJ, E2000, MU
4. OFNR, OFNP, LSZH
5. SMF-28E

High Quality Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. Multi mode 50/125
2. 0.9mm 12 fiber color coded pigtail
3. 12F ST connector.
4. Connectors in LC, SC, ST, FC, MU, E2000

Descriptions:
Vkplus multimode fiber optic ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. SM 900u Pigtail
2. 12 fiber color coded
3. UPC LC connector
4. Suitable for fusion or mechanical splicing
5. TIA/EIA-568-C. 3

Descriptions:
Vkplus multimode fiber optic ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. OM3 10G Aqua optic fiber patchcord
2. LC, SC, ST, FC, MU, E2000, MTRJ.
3. OD: 3.0, 2.0, 1.8, 1.6mm
4. OFNP plenum FT6 rated.

Descriptions:
OFNP stands for Optical Fiber ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. Multimode 62.5/125
2. 900um 12 fiber color coded pigtail
3. UPC Polish with SC connector.
4. Suitable for fusion or splicing

Descriptions:
Vkplus multimode fiber optic ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
0.9mm Multi Mode 62.5/125 St Fiber Optic Pigtail (PIGTAIL-ST-UPC-MM6-0.9)

1. Multi mode 62.5/125
2.900um 12 fiber color coded pigtail
3. ST UPC connector.
4. Connectors in ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. Multi mode 50/125
2. 0.9mm 12 fiber color coded pigtail
3. 12F ST connector.
4. Connectors in LC, SC, ST, FC, MU, E2000

Descriptions:
Vkplus multimode fiber optic ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. Waterproof Fiber Cable
2. Waterproof Pigtail
3. with2, 4, 8, 12 fiber cores
4. LC, SC, FC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000
5. Outdoor use

Descriptions:
Vkplus manufactures ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. Multi mode 62.5/125
2. 0.9mm 12 fiber color coded pigtail
3. FC connector.
4. Suitable for fusion or mechanical splicing

Descriptions:
Vkplus multimode fiber optic ...
FOB Price: US $1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. SX SM optic fiber patchcord
2. LC, SC, ST, FC, MU, E2000, MTRJ.
3. OD: 3.0, 2.0, 1.8, 1.6mm
4. OFNR, OFNP plenum FT6 rated.
5. SMF-28E

Descriptions:
Vkplus singlemode ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. Simplex SM patchcord.
2. LC, SC, ST, FC, MU, E2000, MTRJ.
3. OD: 3.0, 2.0, 1.8, 1.6mm
4. OFNR riser, OFNP plenum FT6 rated.
5. SMF-28E

Introductions:
Vkplus singlemode ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. SM APC patchcord.
2. LC, SC, ST, FC, MU, E2000, MTRJ.
3. OD: 3.0, 2.0, 1.8, 1.6mm
4. OFNR riser, OFNP plenum FT6 rated.
5. SMF-28E

Introductions:
Vkplus singlemode fiber ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. Waterproof Fiber Cable
2. Waterproof Pigtail
3. with2, 4, 8, 12 fiber cores
4. LC, SC, FC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000
5. Outdoor use

Descriptions:
Vkplus manufactures ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
SM Fiber Cables

1. Simplex SM patchcord.
2. LC, SC, ST, FC, MU, E2000, MTRJ.
3. OD: 3.0, 2.0, 1.8, 1.6mm
4. OFNR riser, OFNP plenum FT6 rated.
5. SMF-28E

Introductions: ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. SM APC patchcord.
2. LC, SC, ST, FC, MU, E2000, MTRJ.
3. OD: 3.0, 2.0, 1.8, 1.6mm
4. OFNR riser, OFNP plenum FT6 rated.
5. SMF-28E

Introductions:
Vkplus singlemode fiber ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. Used for 3G, 4G base station
2. Used in harsh environment
3. Outdoor use
4. Fiber antena

Descriptions:
The ODC (Outdoor Connector) is a fiber optic connection with two or ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. Waterproof Fiber Cable
2. Waterproof Pigtail
3. with2, 4, 8, 12 fiber cores
4. LC, SC, FC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000
5. Outdoor use

Descriptions:
Vkplus manufactures ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. Multi mode 62.5/125
2. 0.9mm 12 fiber color coded pigtail
3. FC connector.
4. Suitable for fusion or mechanical splicing

Descriptions:
Vkplus multimode fiber optic ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. Mode conditioning patch cord
2. ST-LC MCP
3. Eliminate Differential Mode Delay(DMD) effects
4. Suitable for gigabit upgrade

Our mode conditioning patch cords(MCP) are ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. Multi mode 62.5/125
2. 0.9mm 12 fiber color coded pigtail
3. 12 LC connectors.
4. Suitable for fusion or mechanical splicing

Descriptions:
Vkplus multimode fiber optic ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. Waterproof fiber cable
2. Waterproof pigtail
3. with2, 4, 8, 12 fiber cores
4. LC, sc, fc, st, MTRJ, mu, e2000
5. Outdoor use

Descriptions:
Vkplus manufactures ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Duplex SM APC Fiber Patch Cable (SMF-28E)

1. Duplex SM 9/125 Single Mode jumper
2. Polished in UPC & APC
3. LC, SC, ST, FC, MTRJ, E2000, MU
4. OFNR, OFNP, LSZH
5. SMF-28E
...
Min. Order: 1 Piece

Last Login Date: Apr 30, 2015

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Other

Main Products: Fiber Patch Cord, Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, Optic Fiber Adapter, Optic Fiber Connector, Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable, Ofnr Riser Ft4 Rated Fiber Cable, Ofnp Plenum Fiber Cable, Pulling Eye Fiber Cables, Armored Optic Fiber Cable