Product List

(Total 299 Products )
1. Fiber to RJ45 10/100/1000M
2. Support Single mode and Multi mode
3. With SC, LC, FC, ST

10/100/1000M converter is available both single mode and multimode type, these ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1X8 FC/APC PLC Coupler

Planar light wave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It ...
1. ST SC MM optic patch cord
2. Polished in UPC
3. LC, SC, ST, FC, MTRJ, E2000, MU, MPO, MTP
4. Riser OFNR, plenum OFNP

ST fiber optic patch cord connector is with metal ...
1. Used for 3G, 4G base station
2. Used in harsh environment
3. Outdoor use
4. Fiber antena

Descriptions:
The ODC (Outdoor Connector) is a fiber optic connection with two or ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fixed hybrid fiber attenuators LC-FC

Fixed hybrid fiber attenuators allow users to convert from one connector type to another.
Fixed hybrid optical attenuator with male to ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. Latched push-pull connector
2. Small Form Factor(SFF)
3. Single mode, Multi mode
4. Simplex & Duplex

MU is short form of Miniature unit Coupling. The MU connector, ...
FOB Price: US $1-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Fiber Optic SC Simplex Adapter 10G Aqua

Aqua SC simplex, multi mode, 10 Gig laser optimized fiber adapter with SC simplex foot print and ceramic sleeve.

10 Gig laser ...
ST-SC Duplex Single Mode 9/125 Optical Patch Cord

1. ST SC SM optic patch cord
2. Polished in UPC
3. LC, SC, ST, FC, MTRJ, E2000, MU, MPO, MTP
4. Riser OFNR, plenum OFNP
...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
High Quality Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable offered in UPC & APC, 100% Optically inspected & insertion loss tested.
High Quality Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Single Mode SMF-28E 9/125 Patch Cord (S9PC)

1. SX SM optic fiber patch cable
2. LC, SC, ST, FC, MU, E2000, MTRJ.
3. OD: 3.0, 2.0, 1.8, 1.6mm
4. OFNR, OFNP plenum FT6 rated. ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. Simplex SM patchcord.
2. LC, SC, ST, FC, MU, E2000, MTRJ.
3. OD: 3.0, 2.0, 1.8, 1.6mm
4. OFNR riser, OFNP plenum FT6 rated.
5. SMF-28E

Introductions:
Vkplus singlemode ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
45 Degree Boot Fiber Optic Patch Cable

45 degree boot fiber optic patch cables have the same performance as regular straight boot patch cables. The only difference is that they ...
1X16 FC/APC PLC Coupler

Planar light wave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It ...
ST-SC Duplex Multi Mode 50/125 Optical Jumper (ST-SC-MM-PATCH CORD)

1. ST SC MM optic patch cord
2. Polished in UPC
3. LC, SC, ST, FC, MTRJ, E2000, MU, MPO, MTP
4. Riser ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. Latched push-pull connector
2. Small form connector
3. Plastic ferrule
4. Two fibers in one ferrule
MTRJ stands for Mechanical Transfer Registered Jack. The MTRJ connector ...
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Fiber Optic SC Duplex Adapter Multi mode Metal

SC Duplex fiber adapter with ceramic sleeve, metal housing and SC duplex foot print.

Metal Housing
Multi Mode
Zirconia sleeve ...
1. Latched push-pull connector
2. Small form connector
3. Plastic ferrule
4. Two fibers in one ferrule

MTRJ stands for Mechanical Transfer Registered Jack. The MTRJ connector ...
FOB Price: US $1-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
MPO Connector
1. High density interconnection
2. High precision guide pins
3. SM, MM, UPC, APC
4. MT ferrule

The MPO Fiber Connector use precision molded MT ferrules, ...
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
24 Fiber MPO-24 FC Patch Cords

MT family is an array technology providing quick connection for 4, 8 or 12 fibers. It reduces time and cost of installation. Fiber alignment is ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
MTRJ Connector
1. Latched push-pull connector
2. Small form connector
3. Plastic ferrule
4. Two fibers in one ferrule

MTRJ stands for Mechanical Transfer Registered Jack. ...
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Fiber optical LC Ferrules with metal ring

We offer SC single mode ferrules, SC/APC ferrules, SC multimode ferrules, LC single mode ferrules, LC multi mode ferrules.

Features: ...
MTRJ Connector
1. Latched push-pull connector
2. Small form connector
3. Plastic ferrule
4. Two fibers in one ferrule

MTRJ stands for Mechanical Transfer Registered Jack. ...
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
SMA Optical Connector

1. Stainless Alloy Ferrule
2. Can be Custom Drilled
3. Developped by Amphenol
4. SMA 905, SMA 906

Amphenol developed the SMA from the "Subminiature ...
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
90 Degree Boot Fiber Optic Patch Cable

90 degree boot fiber optic patch cables have the same performance as regular straight boot patch cables. The only difference is that they ...
Adapter LC Duplex APC With SC Footprints
LC Duplex adapter, green housing, single mode APC fiber adapter with ceramic sleeve and SC footprints. Flange or flangeless optional. ...
LC optic fiber patch cord

We supply fiber optic LC Patch cord, include single mode LC patch cords, multi mode LC patch cords with 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 2.0mm and 3.0mm jacket in ...
MPO/MTP to 12 LC Patch Cord

MT family is an array technology providing quick connection for 4, 8 or 12 fibers. It reduces time and cost of installation. Fiber alignment is ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Optic FC patch cord

ST fiber optic patch cord connector is with metal outer body and with a long spring loaded ferrule hold the optical fiber. The ST fiber patch cord use a long ...

Last Login Date: Apr 30, 2015

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Other

Main Products: Fiber Patch Cord, Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, Optic Fiber Adapter, Optic Fiber Connector, Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable, Ofnr Riser Ft4 Rated Fiber Cable, Ofnp Plenum Fiber Cable, Pulling Eye Fiber Cables, Armored Optic Fiber Cable