Product List

(Total 299 Products )
1. High density interconnection
2. High precision guide pins
3. SM, MM, UPC, APC
4. MT ferrule

The MPO Fiber Connector use precision molded MT ferrules, together with metal ...
FOB Price: US $10-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
MPO/MTP to 12 LC Patch Cord

MT family is an array technology providing quick connection for 4, 8 or 12 fibers. It reduces time and cost of installation. Fiber alignment is ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
ST-SC Duplex Single Mode 9/125 Optical Patch Cord

1. ST SC SM optic patch cord
2. Polished in UPC
3. LC, SC, ST, FC, MTRJ, E2000, MU, MPO, MTP
4. Riser OFNR, plenum OFNP
...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
High Quality Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable offered in UPC & APC, 100% Optically inspected & insertion loss tested.
High Quality Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Optic SC Duplex Adapter Single Mode

SC Single mode Duplex fiber adapter with ceramic sleeve, plastic housing and SC duplex foot print.

Plastic Housing
Single Mode ...
MPO/MTP to 12 ST Fanout Patch Cord

MT family is an array technology providing quick connection for 4, 8 or 12 fibers. It reduces time and cost of installation. Fiber alignment ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
E2000 SM APC Optical Patch Cords,

Constant innovation in the field of fiber optics has created demand for products with ever increasing performance requirements. The E-2000 ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Pulling eye Optic Fiber Patch Cords

Fiber optic pulling eye is also called cable pulling eye. It is a device that is fastened to a fiber cable. The hook can then be attached to ...
45 Degree Boot Fiber Optic Patch Cable

45 degree boot fiber optic patch cables have the same performance as regular straight boot patch cables. The only difference is that they ...
Fiber Optic Adapter LC Quad SM

LC Quad, blue housing, single mode fiber adapter with ceramic sleeve and SC Duplex foot print...Factory price and promptly delivery guaranteed
...
Fiber Optical Adapter LC Duplex APC LC foot print

LC Duplex, Green, single mode APC fiber adapter with Ceramic sleeve and LC Duplex foot print...Factory price and promptly ...
1X16 FC/APC PLC Coupler

Planar light wave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It ...
Fiber Optic SC Duplex Adapter Multi mode Metal

SC Duplex fiber adapter with ceramic sleeve, metal housing and SC duplex foot print.

Metal Housing
Multi Mode
Zirconia sleeve ...
MPO/MTP to 12LC Single Mode Module
LC Module with 12 Duplex LC Adapters is designed to provide within a snap-in/snap-out panel and accommodate industry-standard LC connector ...
LC Adapter Simplex SM

LC simplex adapter, blue housing, single mode fiber adapter with ceramic sleeve. Factory price and promptly delivery guaranteed.

Blue plastic Housing ...
Fiber Adapter LC Duplex 10G OM3 OM4 with SC Footprints

LC Duplex adapter, aqua housing, 10Gig OM3, OM4 laser optimized fiber adapter with ceramic sleeve and SC footprints. ...
Fiber Optic Attenuator
Vkplus Technology Inc. Offers high quality male-female attenuators ranging from 1 to 30dB. Each attenuator is made with continuous light-absorbing doped ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
24 Fiber MPO-24 FC Patch Cords

MT family is an array technology providing quick connection for 4, 8 or 12 fibers. It reduces time and cost of installation. Fiber alignment is ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Duplex SM UPC Fiber Jumper Cable (D9PC)

1. Duplex SM 9/125 Single Mode jumper
2. Polished in UPC & APC
3. LC, SC, ST, FC, MTRJ, E2000, MU
4. OFNR, OFNP, LSZH
5. SMF-28E
...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. Duplex SM 9/125 Single Mode jumper
2. Polished in UPC & APC
3. LC, SC, ST, FC, MTRJ, E2000, MU
4. OFNR, OFNP, LSZH
5. SMF-28E

High Quality Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fiber optical LC Ferrules with metal ring

We offer SC single mode ferrules, SC/APC ferrules, SC multimode ferrules, LC single mode ferrules, LC multi mode ferrules.

Features: ...
Duplex Single Mode 9/125 Patchcord

High Quality Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable offered in UPC & APC, 100% Optically inspected & insertion loss tested.
High Quality ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Optical Fiber Patch Cords

High Quality Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable offered in UPC & APC, 100% Optically inspected & insertion loss tested.
High Quality Duplex ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Optic Adapter LC Quad MM SC footprints

LC Quad, beige housing, multi mode fiber adapter with ceramic sleeve and SC Duplex foot print...Factory price and promptly delivery ...
90 Degree Boot Fiber Optic Patch Cable

90 degree boot fiber optic patch cables have the same performance as regular straight boot patch cables. The only difference is that they ...
Armored double sheaths outdoor cable-GYTY53.
Armored double sheaths outdoor cable-GYTY53 is an outdoor use optical fiber cable suitable for direct buried applications. These ...
Min. Order: 1 Meter
MPO/MTP Multi Mode Trunk cable with pulling eye

MT family is an array technology providing quick connection for 4, 8 or 12 fibers. It reduces time and cost of installation. ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Optic SC Simplex Adapter 10G Aqua

Aqua SC simplex, multi mode, 10 Gig laser optimized fiber adapter with SC simplex foot print and ceramic sleeve.

10 Gig laser ...

Last Login Date: Apr 30, 2015

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Other

Main Products: Fiber Patch Cord, Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, Optic Fiber Adapter, Optic Fiber Connector, Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable, Ofnr Riser Ft4 Rated Fiber Cable, Ofnp Plenum Fiber Cable, Pulling Eye Fiber Cables, Armored Optic Fiber Cable