0.9mm Multimode 62.5/125 Optical Pigtail (PIGTAIL-LC-UPC-MM6-0.9)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 5000 Piece/Pieces Per Day
Transport Package: Polybag With Test Result
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal
0.9mm Multimode 62.5/125 Optical Pigtail (PIGTAIL-LC-UPC-MM6-0.9)

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: PIGTAIL-LC-UPC-MM6-0.9
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Trademark: VKP
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. Allan Shi

Post a Sourcing Request Now