MPO/MTP OM4 Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 3000 Piece/Pieces Per Day
Transport Package: Polybag with Test Result
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
MPO/MTP OM4 Patch Cord

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: Mpo
  • Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Type: Mtp
  • Trademark: Vkplus

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. Allan Shi

Post a Sourcing Request Now